League Schedules & Results | Mississauga Soccer | 25% off Today

Schedules

Wednesday Fall 2021

Wed, September 22 2021
Division 1
8:00 pm Applewood 1 High Point Ravens
Cheese FC
8:00 pm Applewood 2 The Runs CF
Deez Nuts United
9:00 pm Applewood 2 Radnicki Etobiko
ANUBIS FC
Division 2
8:00 pm Applewood 3 ICBTL FC
Winning Eleven
9:00 pm Applewood 1 Truong's Team
SSV FC
9:00 pm Applewood 3 Karmoutie Academy
Eye of the Schweinsteiger

Fridays Fall 2021

Fri, September 24 2021
Division 1
7:00 pm Applewood 1 BDB FC
Leo Messi FC
8:00 pm Applewood 1 Coalition FC
BleikaDeBenfica
9:00 pm Applewood 1 Cheese FC
Grand Blicas FC
Division 2
7:00 pm Applewood 2 Azores FC
Rascals FC
8:00 pm Applewood 2 BangBros FC
Brazucas FC
9:00 pm Applewood 2 Desi Milan
Pique Blinders
Division 3
7:00 pm Applewood 3 United Boys FC
Etobicoke FC
8:00 pm Applewood 3 Mechanics FC
Club Atletico Minority
9:00 pm Applewood 3 Ibracadabra FC
Alex FC
Division 4
7:00 pm Applewood 4 Passion of the Cruyff
FC Streetsville - Fall
8:00 pm Applewood 4 FC Meadowvale
Marathon FC
9:00 pm Applewood 4 FC Clarkson - Fall
FC Applewood



Results

Monday Fall 2021

Mon, September 20 2021
Grading Game
9:00 pm Applewood 1 GoalGoal FC 6  
2
Matias's Team
9:00 pm Applewood 2 Joga Bonito 14  
0
FC Lakeview
8:00 pm Applewood 1 Frank's Crew 1  
2
Smurfs on Turf
8:00 pm Applewood 2 Man Chest Hair United 9  
1
Missed Meals FC
7:00 pm Applewood 1 Purple Haze 5  
2
FC Dixie Outlet Mall
7:00 pm Applewood 2 The Reds 5  
2
Turf Turtles
Mon, September 13 2021
Grading Game
9:00 pm Applewood 1 Man Chest Hair United 8  
1
Frank's Crew
9:00 pm Applewood 2 Turf Turtles 5  
9
FC Dixie Outlet Mall
8:00 pm Applewood 1 GoalGoal FC 11  
2
Missed Meals FC
8:00 pm Applewood 2 Purple Haze 3  
3
FC Lakeview
7:00 pm Applewood 1 The Reds 2  
1
Matias's Team
7:00 pm Applewood 2 Smurfs on Turf 4  
8
Joga Bonito

Tuesday Fall 2021

Tue, September 21 2021
Division 1
9:00 pm Applewood 3 Phil Weston's Tigers 3  
3
For Free FC
8:00 pm Applewood 2 Tuesday Titans 4  
1
SportStars
8:00 pm Applewood 3 Team Adam 9  
4
FC Fieldgate Plaza
Tue, September 14 2021
Division 1
9:00 pm Applewood 3 Tuesday Titans 15  
6
For Free FC
8:00 pm Applewood 3 Phil Weston's Tigers 2  
2
Team Adam
8:00 pm Applewood 4 FC Fieldgate Plaza 1  
7
SportStars

Wednesday Fall 2021

Wed, September 1 2021
Grading Game
9:00 pm Applewood 1 Cheese FC 11  
3
Eye of the Schweinsteiger
9:00 pm Applewood 2 SSV FC 2  
9
ANUBIS FC
9:00 pm Applewood 3 Genwave FC 1  
9
Mesut Chungus
8:00 pm Applewood 1 Winning Eleven 2  
2
Truong's Team
8:00 pm Applewood 2 Deez Nuts United 5  
1
Ibexes FC
8:00 pm Applewood 3 Radnicki Etobiko 0  
5
USC Karpaty
7:00 pm Applewood 2 ICBTL FC 1  
12
The Runs CF
7:00 pm Applewood 3 Karmoutie Academy 2  
5
High Point Ravens
Wed, September 15 2021
Division 1
9:00 pm Applewood 1 The Runs CF 0  
10
Cheese FC
9:00 pm Applewood 3 USC Karpaty 5  
2
High Point Ravens
8:00 pm Applewood 3 ANUBIS FC 6  
1
Mesut Chungus
7:00 pm Applewood 3 Radnicki Etobiko 1  
3
Deez Nuts United
Wed, September 8 2021
Division 1
9:00 pm Applewood 2 Deez Nuts United 5  
2
High Point Ravens
8:00 pm Applewood 1 ANUBIS FC 4  
0
USC Karpaty
8:00 pm Applewood 2 Mesut Chungus 0  
3
The Runs CF
7:00 pm Applewood 2 Cheese FC 0  
3
Radnicki Etobiko
Wed, September 15 2021
Division 2
9:00 pm Applewood 2 ICBTL FC 0  
6
Truong's Team
8:00 pm Applewood 1 Ibexes FC 1  
3
Eye of the Schweinsteiger
8:00 pm Applewood 2 Karmoutie Academy 6  
4
SSV FC
7:00 pm Applewood 2 Winning Eleven 3  
0
Genwave FC
Wed, September 8 2021
Division 2
9:00 pm Applewood 1 SSV FC 5  
6
Ibexes FC
9:00 pm Applewood 3 Winning Eleven 2  
2
Karmoutie Academy
8:00 pm Applewood 3 Genwave FC 0  
3
ICBTL FC
7:00 pm Applewood 3 Eye of the Schweinsteiger 5  
2
Truong's Team

Fridays Fall 2021

Fri, September 17 2021
Grading Game
9:00 pm Applewood 1 Mechanics FC 1  
7
Coalition FC
9:00 pm Applewood 3 Passion of the Cruyff 3  
11
BangBros FC
9:00 pm Applewood 4 Marathon FC 4  
3
FC Streetsville - Fall
8:00 pm Applewood 1 Leo Messi FC 5  
2
Pique Blinders
8:00 pm Applewood 3 Grand Blicas FC 5  
1
Club Atletico Minority
8:00 pm Applewood 4 BDB FC 4  
1
Rascals FC
7:00 pm Applewood 1 Etobicoke FC 2  
11
Cheese FC
7:00 pm Applewood 3 BleikaDeBenfica 9  
1
Ibracadabra FC
7:00 pm Applewood 4 Azores FC 12  
1
FC Clarkson - Fall
Fri, September 10 2021
Grading Game
9:00 pm Applewood 2 Club Atletico Minority 1  
4
Etobicoke FC
9:00 pm Applewood 3 BangBros FC 3  
7
Leo Messi FC
9:00 pm Applewood 4 Marathon FC 2  
10
Mechanics FC
8:00 pm Applewood 2 BleikaDeBenfica 5  
2
Azores FC
8:00 pm Applewood 3 FC Streetsville - Fall 2  
17
Grand Blicas FC
8:00 pm Applewood 4 Cheese FC 6  
2
BDB FC
7:00 pm Applewood 2 FC Clarkson - Fall 5  
15
Pique Blinders
7:00 pm Applewood 3 Coalition FC 6  
1
Rascals FC
7:00 pm Applewood 4 Passion of the Cruyff 3  
5
Ibracadabra FC
Fri, September 17 2021
Early Fall
9:00 pm Applewood 2 Brazucas FC 2  
1
Desi Milan
8:00 pm Applewood 2 United Boys FC 3  
4
Alex FC
7:00 pm Applewood 2 FC Applewood 6  
3
FC Meadowvale
Fri, September 10 2021
Early Fall
9:00 pm Applewood 1 United Boys FC 2  
5
Desi Milan
8:00 pm Applewood 1 Alex FC 4  
3
FC Applewood
7:00 pm Applewood 1 FC Meadowvale 1  
7
Brazucas FC
Fri, August 27 2021
Early Fall
9:00 pm Applewood 4 Desi Milan 4  
1
FC Meadowvale
8:00 pm Applewood 4 FC Applewood 2  
13
Brazucas FC
7:00 pm Applewood 4 Alex FC 4  
2
United Boys FC
Fri, August 20 2021
Early Fall
9:00 pm Applewood 2 Desi Milan 5  
2
Alex FC
8:00 pm Applewood 2 United Boys FC 2  
9
Brazucas FC
7:00 pm Applewood 2 FC Meadowvale 4  
8
FC Applewood
Fri, August 13 2021
Early Fall
9:00 pm Applewood 3 United Boys FC 2  
1
FC Meadowvale
8:00 pm Applewood 3 FC Applewood 2  
6
Desi Milan
7:00 pm Applewood 3 Brazucas FC 10  
1
Alex FC
Fri, August 6 2021
Early Fall
9:00 pm Applewood 4 Brazucas FC 3  
3
Desi Milan
8:00 pm Applewood 4 FC Meadowvale 1  
4
Alex FC
7:00 pm Applewood 4 United Boys FC 5  
4
FC Applewood

Sundays Fall 2021

Sun, August 22 2021
Opener
8:00 pm Applewood 2 Big Baller FC 12  
2
Farlo FC
8:00 pm Applewood 3 FC Boo Berries 1  
4
Notorious
7:00 pm Applewood 2 Giuseppe Senza Scarpe FC 6  
3
FC Dixie
7:00 pm Applewood 3 Phantoms United 8  
8
FC Barca
7:00 pm Applewood 4 TD FC 4  
6
Suave City FC
6:00 pm Applewood 2 FC Malton 3  
4
Goal Diggers
6:00 pm Applewood 3 11 On Eleven Podcast 8  
3
Pepas FC
6:00 pm Applewood 4 Gore FC 0  
4
Cheese FC
5:00 pm Applewood 3 Hooligans FC 3  
2
Step Dads Untd
5:00 pm Applewood 4 As Linguine 15  
2
Ave Spartans FC
Sun, August 15 2021
Opener
8:00 pm Applewood 2 Big Baller FC 11  
4
Cheese FC
8:00 pm Applewood 3 FC Boo Berries 0  
8
Pepas FC
7:00 pm Applewood 2 Hooligans FC 3  
5
Phantoms United
7:00 pm Applewood 3 Farlo FC 5  
1
FC Malton
7:00 pm Applewood 4 Notorious 4  
0
FC Dixie
6:00 pm Applewood 2 As Linguine 17  
2
FC Barca
6:00 pm Applewood 3 Step Dads Untd 4  
1
Suave City FC
6:00 pm Applewood 4 Ave Spartans FC 4  
5
Giuseppe Senza Scarpe FC
5:00 pm Applewood 3 Gore FC 5  
3
TD FC
5:00 pm Applewood 4 Goal Diggers 1  
9
11 On Eleven Podcast
Sun, September 19 2021
Division 1
8:00 pm Applewood 2 Hooligans FC 2  
8
The Untouchables
8:00 pm Applewood 3 As Linguine 9  
2
Sphinx
7:00 pm Applewood 2 Sphinx 6  
2
Pepas FC
6:00 pm Applewood 3 The Untouchables 3  
0
11 On Eleven Podcast
5:00 pm Applewood 3 Phantoms United 2  
12
Big Baller FC
Sun, September 12 2021
Division 1
8:00 pm Applewood 4 Sphinx 2  
2
The Untouchables
7:00 pm Applewood 4 Pepas FC 2  
6
Hooligans FC
6:00 pm Applewood 4 As Linguine 2  
3
Big Baller FC
5:00 pm Applewood 4 11 On Eleven Podcast 4  
6
Phantoms United
Sun, August 29 2021
Division 1
8:00 pm Applewood 2 As Linguine 7  
3
Hooligans FC
7:00 pm Applewood 3 Big Baller FC 6  
2
11 On Eleven Podcast
6:00 pm Applewood 4 Pepas FC 2  
2
Phantoms United
Sun, September 19 2021
Division 2
9:00 pm Applewood 2 Zeyd's Team 6  
2
Shawarma FC
8:00 pm Applewood 4 Giuseppe Senza Scarpe FC 4  
2
Step Dads Untd
7:00 pm Applewood 1 Kroos Control 3  
9
Weesha FC
7:00 pm Applewood 4 Suave City FC 2  
4
Gore FC
6:00 pm Applewood 4 Cheese FC 7  
4
FC Barca
5:00 pm Applewood 4 Ave Spartans FC 3  
4
Farlo FC
Sun, September 12 2021
Division 2
8:00 pm Applewood 2 Farlo FC 4  
6
Cheese FC
8:00 pm Applewood 3 Giuseppe Senza Scarpe FC 6  
2
Gore FC
6:00 pm Applewood 3 Ave Spartans FC 6  
3
Step Dads Untd
5:00 pm Applewood 3 FC Barca 5  
2
Suave City FC
Sun, August 29 2021
Division 2
8:00 pm Applewood 3 Suave City FC 6  
5
Ave Spartans FC
7:00 pm Applewood 2 Gore FC 1  
7
Step Dads Untd
7:00 pm Applewood 4 Farlo FC 3  
2
FC Barca
5:00 pm Applewood 3 Cheese FC 3  
3
Giuseppe Senza Scarpe FC
Sun, September 19 2021
Division 3
8:00 pm Applewood 1 TD FC 1  
11
FC Malton
7:00 pm Applewood 3 Notorious 4  
1
Goal Diggers
6:00 pm Applewood 2 FC Dixie 2  
4
FC Boo Berries
Sun, September 12 2021
Division 3
7:00 pm Applewood 2 Goal Diggers 3  
2
FC Boo Berries
7:00 pm Applewood 3 FC Malton 3  
1
Notorious
6:00 pm Applewood 2 FC Dixie 7  
2
TD FC
Sun, August 29 2021
Division 3
6:00 pm Applewood 2 TD FC 0  
5
Notorious
6:00 pm Applewood 3 FC Malton 6  
1
FC Boo Berries
5:00 pm Applewood 4 FC Dixie 1  
3
Goal Diggers