League Schedules & Results | Mississauga Soccer | 25% off Today

Schedules

Monday Summer 2022

Mon, July 4 2022
Division 1
7:00 pm Applewood 4 Grandeur FC
Hwarang COED
8:00 pm Applewood 4 SportStars Coaches
Angry Birds FC
9:00 pm Applewood 4 Fuego FC
Wasted Talent
Division 2
7:00 pm Applewood 3 Goal Diggers
No FC’s Given
8:00 pm Applewood 3 Boca Juniors
Toronto Maple Syrups
9:00 pm Applewood 3 Hangover 96
FC Patriots
Division 3
8:00 pm Applewood 1 Crack FC
Ball Busters
8:00 pm Applewood 2 Sauga City Bears
United FC
9:00 pm Applewood 1 Nightcrawlers FC
Hulk Smash
9:00 pm Applewood 2 Goblins FC
Ghosts FC

Sunday Summer 2022

Sun, July 3 2022
Placement Game
11:30 pm NO GAME - LONG WEEKEND



Results

Monday Summer 2022

Mon, June 27 2022
Division 1
9:00 pm Applewood 3 SportStars Coaches 4  
5
Grandeur FC
8:00 pm Applewood 3 Hangover 96 0  
5
Wasted Talent
7:00 pm Applewood 3 Angry Birds FC 4  
4
Fuego FC
Division 2
9:00 pm Applewood 4 Toronto Maple Syrups 6  
3
Goal Diggers
8:00 pm Applewood 4 FC Patriots 4  
3
No FC’s Given
7:00 pm Applewood 4 Boca Juniors 3  
2
Ball Busters
Division 3
9:00 pm Applewood 1 United FC 0  
5
Ghosts FC
9:00 pm Applewood 2 Sauga City Bears 1  
6
Hwarang COED
8:00 pm Applewood 1 Hulk Smash 6  
1
Goblins FC
8:00 pm Applewood 2 Nightcrawlers FC 3  
5
Crack FC

Wednesday Summer 2022

Wed, June 29 2022
Placement
9:00 pm Applewood 1 Radnicki Etobiko 2  
2
Alianza FC
9:00 pm Applewood 2 goeasy SCFC 5  
1
Peel Pumas
9:00 pm Applewood 3 LARDS FC 6  
3
Good Team FC
9:00 pm Applewood 4 Erindale Eagles 5  
1
Hogtown Heroes
8:00 pm Applewood 1 A.C. Negroni 4  
2
Mo Salad
8:00 pm Applewood 2 BONG GTA FC 0  
7
Surfing Llamas
8:00 pm Applewood 3 Malaka FC 5  
0
Brazucas
8:00 pm Applewood 4 United Boys FC 6  
3
Lakeshore Lions
7:00 pm Applewood 3 NK Mahično 7  
0
Eye of the Schweinstieger
7:00 pm Applewood 4 Schwarzgelb United 4  
3
FC Trapistan

Sunday Summer 2022

Sun, June 26 2022
Placement Game
9:00 pm Applewood 1 LiquorPool United 1  
10
Boombaso Boyz
8:00 pm Applewood 1 Islington Icemen 2  
7
Milton United
8:00 pm Applewood 2 Vaughan Vipers 7  
2
Wolves FC
7:00 pm Applewood 1 Gore FC 0  
1
Mississauga Mavericks
7:00 pm Applewood 2 Fino Alla Fine FC 5  
1
Suave City F.C
7:00 pm Applewood 3 Enigmas FC 6  
2
Brown Boys FC
7:00 pm Applewood 4 Generals 4  
1
TOXIC FC
6:00 pm Applewood 2 TBD FC   
Amli Union
6:00 pm Applewood 3 Jordan 8  
2
Mextina fc
6:00 pm Applewood 4 Azul FC 3  
6
$OCc3R B34sT$ FC
5:00 pm Applewood 3 A.C. ROSETO 4  
4
Papis FC
5:00 pm Applewood 4 UKG FC 3  
2
Passion of the Siuuu